Accepted Teams

Accepted Teams will be posted on a rolling basis.    

Applied Teams can be viewed and are listed on the interested teams page.  And as teams are accepted and paid, this page will be updated as age divisions are released.  

NOTE: Teams that have applied from Feb 7 thru Feb 16th will be processed on a rolling basis - acceptance confirmations will be given by Feb 21 and will be posted below at that time. 

NOTE: WE ARE PAST THE REGISTRATION DEADLINE BUT THE REGISTRATION IS STILL OPEN.  INTERESTED TEAMS SHOULD REGISTER - IF A SPOT IS AVAILABLE IT WILL BE ON A FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE BASIS.  IF A SPOT IS NOT AVAILABLE, THEN THE TEAM WILL BE PLACED ON THE WAITLIST FOR THAT AGE GROUP.  

 

BOYS:

Under 11 (2 Divisions)

  • Total Futbol Academy EA (CA)
  • Miami Rush Kendall SC Pre MLS (FL)
  • AlphaForms 10 (TX)
  • Rayos 10 Hernandez (TX)
  • HSP 10 (FL)
  • Barca Academy Pro Miami De Jong (FL)
  • PSG Academy Blue (FL)
  • Weston FC Future Elite (FL)
  • FC Highland Red (FL)
  • FC Highland BMD (FL)
  • FC Tampa RSA (FL)
  • Academia Metodo Coira 2010 Elite (FL)

  • ANSA 11 (TX)
  • AlphaForms 11 (TX)
  • Weston FC 2011 Future Elite (FL)

  • Weston FC 2011 Black (FL) 

  • Nona Soccer Academy 2011 (FL)

  • Key Biscayne 2010 Elite

  •  

Under 12 (1 Division of 18)

  • MLS NEXT: Queen City Mutiny (NC)
  • MLS NEXT PSG Plantation (FL)
  • MLS NEXT PSG Plantation AL2 (FL)
  • MLS NEXT Tampa Bay United Rowdies Green (FL)
  • MLS NEXT Tampa Bay United Rowdies Gold (FL)
  • MLS NEXT South FL Football Academy (FL)
  • Granite Bay FC Elite 09 (CA)
  • Clermont FC 09 (FL)
  • Soccer Centro 09 (TX)
  • Weston FC Future Elite 09 (FL)
  • Weston FC Future Elite 09-10 (FL)
  • Jaguars United FC (MA)
  • Academia Metodo Coira 2009 Elite (FL)

  • West Fl Flames FAL 1 (FL)

  • West FL Flames FAL 2 (FL) 

  • Barca Academy Pro Miami Pique (FL)
  • Barca BSA Pro (FL)
  • Miami Rush Kendall Pre MLS Elite (FL)

Under 13 (2 Divisions)

  • MLS Orlando City Academy (FL)
  • MLS NEXT: FC Delco (PA)
  • MLS NEXT: Jacksonville FC (FL)
  • MLS NEXT Valeo FC (MA)
  • MLS NEXT Weston FC (FL)
  • MLS NEXT: PSG Plantation (FL)
  • MLS NEXT: ST Louis FC Academy  (MO)
  • MLS NEXT: Miami Rush Kendall (FL) 
  • MLS NEXT Tampa Bay United Rowdies (FL)
  • MLS NEXT Lanier Soccer (GA)
  • MLS NEXT South FL Football Academy (FL)
  • South FL Football Academy Elite - Sunshine (FL) 
  • Ives Estate Thunder Premier (FL)
  • Jaguars United FC 08 (MA)
  • Weston Elite Reserves (FL)
  • Doral Elite O8 (FL)
  • GGS United 08 (FL)

Under 14 (2 Divisions)

  • MLS Orlando City Academy (FL) 
  • MLS NEXT: FC Delco (PA)
  • MLS NEXT: Jacksonville FC  (FL)
  • MLS NEXT Real Jersey (NJ)
  • MLS NEXT Weston FC (FL)
  • MLS NEXT: Achilles FC (VA)
  • MLS NEXT: ST Louis FC Academy  (MO)
  • MLS NEXT: Miami Rush Kendall  (FL)
  • MLS NEXT Valeo FC (MA)
  • MLS NEXT: Queen City Mutiny (NC)
  • MLS NEXT PSG Plantation (FL)
  • MLS NEXT: Lanier Soccer 07 (GA)
  • MLS NEXT Tampa Bay United (FL)
  • MLS NEXT South FL Football Academy (FL) 
  • MLS NEXT FL Rush (FL)
  • Tonka Fusion Elite 07 (MN)
  • Weston FC Elite Reserves (FL)
  • High Soccer Prospects 07 (FL)
  • Florida Rush SCA (FL)
  • Jaguars United FC 07 (MA)
  • Chicago United SC 07 (IL)
  • Parkland 07 Red (FL)
  • Juventus Dybala (FL)
  • Tropical Soccer Prime 07 (FL)
  •  

Under 15: (1 Division)

  • MLS NEXT Tampa Bay Rowdies (FL)
  • MLS NEXT Jacksonville FC (FL)
  • MLS NEXT Miami Rush Kendall SC (FL)
  • MLS NEXT Weston FC (FL) 
  • MLS NEXT West Florida Flames (FL)
  • MLS NEXT South FL Football Academy (FL)
  • MLS NEXT FL Rush 06 (FL)
  • Weston FC Elite Reserves (FL)
  • Doral Elite 06 (FL) 
  • Chicago United SC 06 (IL)
  • GGS 06 United (FL)

Under 16 (1 Division)

  • MLS NEXT Chargers SC (FL)
  • MLS NEXT Murietta Surf (CA) 
  • MLS NEXT Valeo FC (MA)
  • MLS NEXT Weston FC (FL)
  • MLS NEXT South Fl Football Academy (FL) 
  • JB Marine 05 Academy (MO)
  • I10 Alliance 05 (FL)
  • Nido Aguilas Chicago (IL)
  • Weston FC Elite Reserves 05  (FL)
  • South Fl Football Academy Elite - Sunshine (FL)
  • HSP 05 (FL) 
  • Parkland 05 Red (FL)
  • Miami Rush Kendall 05 Reserves (FL)
  • Alianza Academy 05 (FL)
  • MLS NEXT Fl Rush 05 (FL)
  • Juventus Baggio (FL)
  • Alianza (FL)

Under 17 (1 Division)

  • MLS NEXT Chargers SC (FL)
  • Schultz Academy (FL)
  • NWO Esencial (OK)
  • Inter United Bradford (TX)
  • MLS NEXT FL Rush (FL)
  • FC Prime Brevard (FL)
  • Doral Elite (FL)
  • MLS NEXT South FL Football Academy (FL)

Under 19 (1st Round of U19 Acceptances posted below/ 2nd round will be posted soon)

  • MLS NEXT Chargers SC (FL)
  • FC Man United 03 (CA)
  • St Louis Scott Gallagher (MO)
  • MLS NEXT Fl Rush (FL)
  • Inter Development Futbol 02 (NC)
  • FC Highland 02 (FL)
  • Soccer Centro International (TX)
  • Miami Rush Kendall 02  (FL)
  • Houston FC 02 (TX)
  • Weston FC 02 Elite Reserves (FL)
  • Hunters Creek Yellow (FL) 

GIRLS:

Under 10-19  TBA