The Open Cup 2013

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
Under 9 Boys Gold TFA Elite, USC 04 Boys Premier Co-champs
Under 9 Boys Silver NWYmca HFC Thunder 05 1st, 2nd
Under 10 Boys Gold VHSC Steamers 03 Black SRFC 03 Rapids Furious 3:1
Under 10 Boys Silver United Soccer Club 03 Premier MSC Strikers '03 White 7:1
Under 10-9 Girls Gold McMinn United FC - U10G Pumas Georgia Rush Japan 1st, 2nd
Under 11 Boys Gold Lobos Rush 02 Nike MFC Fire 02 Boys Rankin Premier 6:1
Under 11 Boys Silver MSC Strikers Premier '02 United SC 02 Boys Premier 4:1
Under 11 Boys Bronze JFC 02 Wolves Homewood Union 1:0
Under 11 Girls Gold TSC 02 Elite North TSC 02 Premier North 0:0
Under 11 Girls Silver ASA 02 Girls Gold HFC Storm'02 5:1
Under 11 Girls Bronze GA Rush 01/02 Blue Jackson Futbol Club '02 Lady Wolves 4:3
Under 12 Boys Gold RYSA Revolution MFC FIRE 01 Boys Rankin 3:2
Under 12 Boys Silver United Soccer Club 01 Blue MFC Jackson U12 Boys Elite 4:3
Under 12 Boys Bronze Eagle Express Boys 2001 Hoover 02 Phantoms Blue 1st, 2nd
Under 12 Girls Gold Premier FC 01 girls MFC Fire 01 Madison Premier 4:2
Under 12 Girls Silver ERFC 01 Lawrence Tennessee Soccer Club 01 Girls North Eli 1:0
Under 13 Boys Gold CESA 99 Boys Premier Tennessee SC 2018 6:2
Under 13 Boys Silver VHSC Steamers Black 00 TFA Elite 2:1
Under 13 Girls Gold Rush Select U13 Girls MSC Lakers 99/00 Girls 4:2
Under 13 Girls Silver ASA 2000 Girls Gold MFC Fire 01 Girls Rankin 5:0
Under 14 Boys Supergroup CF Monterrey Rayados 99 (Mexico) VHSC- 99 Black Steamers 5:0
Under 14 Boys Gold FC Alliance 99B Black MSC Lakers 99 Boys 7:2
Under 14 Boys Silver MSC Strikers 99 Premier Yolo Soccer 1:0
Under 14 Boys Bronze Evansville SC 99B Blue GA Rush U14 Boys 3:0
Under 14 Girls Gold Chicago Fire Jrs of MS LRFC 99 Girls 3:1
Under 14 Girls Silver Tennessee SC 17 Select LRFC U14 Girls Pools 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Boys Gold Club Ohio Green Mandeville Lakers 97/98 3:1
Under 15 Girls Gold Tupelo FC 98 Girls Brilla Jrs '98 Girls 2:0
Under 16 Boys Gold Bermuda National Academy 1997 Select ESC Blue 3:0
Under 16 Boys Silver Navarre United SDY Jaguars 1st, 2nd
Under 16-15 Girls Silver Cincinnati West SC United Red Sysc Slidell Lightning 1st, 2nd
Under 17-16 Girls Gold Mandeville Lakers 96/97 HFC Storm 97 3:1
Under 19-17 Boys Silver Cajun Soccer Club Fury 96 Evansville SC 96 Blue 2:1 PK
Under 19-17 Boys Gold Darlington School Soccer Academy CSC and BRSC/CSC Alliance 1st, 2nd
Under 19-17 Girls Gold Cajun Soccer Club Chicago Fire Jrs - MFC Fire 95G Premier 2:1 PK
Under 19-17 Girls Silver BRSC/CSC Alliance Chattanooga FC Premier 2:1

Boys
U9
 
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
U13
 
U14
 
U15
 
U16
 
U19
 
Girls
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
U13
 
U14
 
U15
 
U16
 
U17
 
U19