Tennessee Cup 2013

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
Under 13 Boys Bronze USC 01 Select Tennessee Soccer Club U-13 Select 1st, 2nd
Under 9 Boys Gold TFA Elite Thunder TSC 05 Boys North Premier 1st, 2nd
Under 9 Boys Silver Insanity FC 05 Boys NSU FC 04 1st, 2nd
Under 9 Girls Gold Tri-State FA Elite - Breakers Gateway FC--Galaxy 1st, 2nd
Under 10 Boys Gold TUSC 04B Red Javanon '04 Black 6:3
Under 10 Boys Silver TriState futbol Alliance,u10 Premiere Javanon '04 White 1st, 2nd
Under 10 Girls Gold CU Sunderland TUSC 04 Girls Red 1st, 2nd
Under 10 Girls Silver EESC 04 Girls Red TFA Gold Jags 1st, 2nd
Under 10 Girls Bronze Clarksville Lady Fusion 04 Tennessee SC 04 Nike South 1st, 2nd
Under 11 Boys Gold Tennessee Soccer Club 03 Premier South SSA-Harpeth 03 Chelsea Elite 3:0
Under 11 Boys Silver Club Ohio Dingos Green Lexington FC U-11 Boys White 4:2
Under 11 Boys Bronze CSC 03 Boys Gold SSA Harpeth Chelsea Premier U11 Boys 1st, 2nd
Under 11 Girls Gold Javanon 03 Girls Black SSA Harpeth 03 Elite 1st, 2nd
Under 11 Girls Silver FOSC G02 Red TriState FA u11 Premier 3:1
Under 11 Girls Bronze Tri-State Futbol Alliance Tennessee SC 03 Select - South 6:5
Under 12 Boys Gold Tennessee SC 02 Premier South TUSC 02 Red 1st, 2nd
Under 12 Boys Silver SRFC 02 Rapids Javanon 02 Boys - Black 5:2
Under 12 Boys Bronze SRFC 02 Rapids White Club Ohio Black 1 1st, 2nd
Under 12 Girls Gold Crush '02 Celtic STAR SC Dynamite 1st, 2nd
Under 12 Girls Silver Club Ohio 02 TSC U12 Girls South Select 1st, 2nd
Under 13 Boys Gold Tennessee SC 19 TUSC 01 RED 1:0
Under 13 Boys Silver Tri-State FA Elite Eagle Express 01 1st, 2nd
Under 13 Girls Gold TUSC 01 G Red Gateway FC -Gold 5:2
Under 13 Girls Silver SSA Harpeth 01 Elite Eagle Express 1st, 2nd
Under 13 Girls Bronze TFA Premier U12 TSC 19 Girl's Select 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Boys Gold TUSC 00 Boys Red Hoover Soccer Club Phantoms 00 4:2
Under 14 Boys Silver Warrior Soccer Club Warrior '99 White Georgia Rush 99/00 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Boys Bronze NSU 2000 Green TSC 2018 Elite 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Girls Gold TFA Elite 99/00 JAVANON 00 GIRLS 1:0
Under 14 Girls Silver FOSC GU14 Red Clarksville Lady Fusion 19 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Boys Gold Tennessee SC 2017 SSA Harpeth 99 Boys Chelsea Elite 3:0
Under 15-16 Boys Silver TUSC 98 Boys Blue KFC Crush '99 Arsenal 1:0
Under 16 Boys Gold Georgia Rush 97/98 GCT 98 Boys 3:0
Under 17 Boys Gold Huntsville FC Boys 97 Blue GA Rush 96/97 3:1
Under 19 Boys Gold CFCA '96 Premier Spring Branch MyFC 3:2

 
Boys
U9
 
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
U13
 
U14
 
U15
 
U16
 
U17
 
U19
 
Girls
U9
 
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
U13
 
U14