Copa Rayados Internacional 2017
Under 15 Supergroup
Flight A Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. CF Monterrey Rayados 03 LigaMX (Mexico)   124400818
02. Gallos Blancos de Queretaro 03 LigaMX (Mexico)   64202440
03. FC Utrecht (Eredivisie) (Netherlands)   64202624
04. Solar U15 USSDA (TX)   1401317-6
Flight B Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Atlas FC 03 LigaMX (Mexico)   84220523
02. FC Dallas U15 MLS Academy (TX)   74211523
03. Toronto FC 2003 MLS Academy (Canada)   64130211
04. Mineros de Zacatecas LigaA (Mexico)   0400418-7
Flight C Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Chivas Guadalajara 03 LigaMX (Mexico)   1244001019
02. Atlanta United FC MLS Academy (GA)   54121440
03. Correcaminos de la UAT LigaA (Mexico)   4411246-2
04. Club Division 03B (TX)   04004212-11
Flight D Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Deportivo Toluca LigaMX (Mexico)   104310514
02. Santos Laguna 03 LigaMX (Mexico)   74211211
03. Houston Dynamo U15 MLS Academy (TX)   4411223-1
04. Sporting KC MLS Academy (MO)   1401306-6
  Under 15 Supergroup
Wed, November 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1211   2:45 pm  Mineros de Zacatecas LigaA 0-1 Santos Laguna 03 LigaMX Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
1221   2:45 pm  Solar U15 USSDA 0-2 FC Utrecht (Eredivisie) Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
1202   2:45 pm  Deportivo Toluca LigaMX 1-0 Sporting KC MLS Academy Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
1217   2:45 pm  CF Monterrey Rayados 03 LigaMX 2-0 Gallos Blancos de Queretaro 03 LigaMX Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 7
1214   4:00 pm  Atlanta United FC MLS Academy 0-0 Correcaminos de la UAT LigaA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
1230   4:00 pm  Chivas Guadalajara 03 LigaMX 1-0 Houston Dynamo U15 MLS Academy Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
1209   4:00 pm  FC Dallas U15 MLS Academy 0-0 Toronto FC 2003 MLS Academy Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
1232   5:15 pm  Atlas FC 03 LigaMX 1-1 Solar U15 USSDA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
1220   5:15 pm  Santos Laguna 03 LigaMX 0-1 Deportivo Toluca LigaMX Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
1216   6:30 pm  Club Division 03B 0-3 Chivas Guadalajara 03 LigaMX Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
1227   6:30 pm  Atlanta United FC MLS Academy 1-1 Toronto FC 2003 MLS Academy Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
1228   6:30 pm  Correcaminos de la UAT LigaA 1-2 FC Dallas U15 MLS Academy Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
1204   6:30 pm  Sporting KC MLS Academy 0-1 Houston Dynamo U15 MLS Academy Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 7
1205   8:00 pm  CF Monterrey Rayados 03 LigaMX 1-0 FC Utrecht (Eredivisie) Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
Thu, November 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1201   11:00 am  Atlas FC 03 LigaMX 1-0 FC Dallas U15 MLS Academy Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
1203   11:00 am  Toronto FC 2003 MLS Academy 1-0 Mineros de Zacatecas LigaA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
1218   11:00 am  Chivas Guadalajara 03 LigaMX 4-1 Correcaminos de la UAT LigaA Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
1222   11:00 am  Club Division 03B 1-3 Atlanta United FC MLS Academy Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
1210   11:00 am  Santos Laguna 03 LigaMX 0-0 Sporting KC MLS Academy Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
1213   12:15 pm  FC Utrecht (Eredivisie) 0-1 Gallos Blancos de Queretaro 03 LigaMX Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
1212   12:15 pm  Houston Dynamo U15 MLS Academy 1-1 Deportivo Toluca LigaMX Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
1219   1:30 pm  Toronto FC 2003 MLS Academy 0-0 Atlas FC 03 LigaMX Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
1223   1:30 pm  FC Dallas U15 MLS Academy 3-0 Mineros de Zacatecas LigaA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
1206   1:30 pm  Chivas Guadalajara 03 LigaMX 2-0 Atlanta United FC MLS Academy Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
1225   1:30 pm  Club Division 03B 1-6 CF Monterrey Rayados 03 LigaMX Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
1229   2:45 pm  FC Utrecht (Eredivisie) 4-0 Sporting KC MLS Academy Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
1224   2:45 pm  Santos Laguna 03 LigaMX 1-0 Houston Dynamo U15 MLS Academy Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
1215   4:00 pm  Solar U15 USSDA 0-1 CF Monterrey Rayados 03 LigaMX Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
1207   6:30 pm  Gallos Blancos de Queretaro 03 LigaMX 3-0 Solar U15 USSDA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
Fri, November 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1208   9:45 am  Correcaminos de la UAT LigaA 2-0 Club Division 03B Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
1226   9:45 am  Deportivo Toluca LigaMX 2-0 Gallos Blancos de Queretaro 03 LigaMX Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
1231   9:45 am  Mineros de Zacatecas LigaA 1-3 Atlas FC 03 LigaMX Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
Sat, November 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Gold Semifinal  
1233 GSF1   2:30 pm  CF Monterrey Rayados 03 LigaMX 2-1 Atlas FC 03 LigaMX Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
1234 GSF2   2:30 pm  Chivas Guadalajara 03 LigaMX 1-0 Deportivo Toluca LigaMX Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
  Silver Semifinal  
1235 SSF1   12:15 pm  Gallos Blancos de Queretaro 03 LigaMX 2-3 FC Dallas U15 MLS Academy Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
1236 SSF2   12:15 pm  Atlanta United FC MLS Academy 1-2 Santos Laguna 03 LigaMX Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
  Bronze Semifinal  
1237 BSF1   12:15 pm  FC Utrecht (Eredivisie) 0-3 Toronto FC 2003 MLS Academy Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
1238 BSF2   12:15 pm  Correcaminos de la UAT LigaA 0-3 Houston Dynamo U15 MLS Academy Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
  Copper Semifinal  
1240 CSF2   2:30 pm  Club Division 03B 2-5 Sporting KC MLS Academy Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
1239 CSF1   2:30 pm  Solar U15 USSDA 3-4 Mineros de Zacatecas LigaA Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
Sun, November 26, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
1241 GF   2:00 pm  CF Monterrey Rayados 03 LigaMX 0-1 Chivas Guadalajara 03 LigaMX Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
  Silver Final  
1242 SF   10:00 am  FC Dallas U15 MLS Academy 4-3 Santos Laguna 03 LigaMX Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
  Bronze Final  
1243 BF   10:00 am  Toronto FC 2003 MLS Academy 4-1 Houston Dynamo U15 MLS Academy Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
  Copper Final  
1244 CF   10:00 am  Sporting KC MLS Academy 3-2 Mineros de Zacatecas LigaA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 20), - has been rescheduled since Nov 8  (current as of 11/27/17 4:58 pm)