Copa Rayados Internacional 2017
Under 14 Supergroup
Flight A Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. CF Monterrey Rayados 04 (Mexico)   124400927
02. Houston Dynamo Youth 04 DA   54121642
03. Solar Chelsea USSDA (TX)   54121642
04. Lanier Soccer Association | LSA DA U14 (GA)   04004214-12
Flight B Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Atlas FC (Mexico)   104310927
02. Raiders FC - 2004 (IL)   54121761
03. Houston Dynamo Academy U-14 (TX)   44112550
04. Baltimore Armour U14 (MD)   4411237-4
Flight C Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. FB Prepa Tec Azul MTY 2004 (Mexico)   94301550
02. GPS MA Boys 2004 (MA)   64202541
03. Cincinnati United Premier (OH)   54121550
04. Club Division 04B (TX)   1401315-4
  Under 14 Supergroup
Wed, November 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1017   2:45 pm  Cincinnati United Premier 2-2 Houston Dynamo Youth 04 DA Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
1013   4:00 pm  CF Monterrey Rayados 04 1-0 Houston Dynamo Academy U-14 Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
1003   4:00 pm  Baltimore Armour U14 0-3 Atlas FC Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
1020   5:15 pm  Lanier Soccer Association | LSA DA U14 2-4 CF Monterrey Rayados 04 Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
1005   5:15 pm  Cincinnati United Premier 1-1 Club Division 04B Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
1014   5:15 pm  Houston Dynamo Youth 04 DA 0-0 Solar Chelsea USSDA Gosling Sports Complex G 4
1022   6:30 pm  Houston Dynamo Academy U-14 3-1 Baltimore Armour U14 Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
1007   6:30 pm  Solar Chelsea USSDA 4-0 Lanier Soccer Association | LSA DA U14 Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
Thu, November 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1002   8:30 am  Lanier Soccer Association | LSA DA U14 0-8 Houston Dynamo Youth 04 DA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
1021   9:45 am  Solar Chelsea USSDA 2-2 Atlas FC Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
1004   9:45 am  Houston Dynamo Academy U-14 2-2 Raiders FC - 2004 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
1008   11:00 am  Houston Dynamo Youth 04 DA 0-2 CF Monterrey Rayados 04 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
1023   11:00 am  Lanier Soccer Association | LSA DA U14 0-2 GPS MA Boys 2004 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 7
1009   12:15 pm  Atlas FC 1-0 Houston Dynamo Academy U-14 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
1010   12:15 pm  Raiders FC - 2004 1-1 Baltimore Armour U14 Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
1019   12:15 pm  Club Division 04B 0-1 FB Prepa Tec Azul MTY 2004 Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
1001   1:30 pm  CF Monterrey Rayados 04 2-0 Solar Chelsea USSDA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
1024   2:45 pm  FB Prepa Tec Azul MTY 2004 2-0 Cincinnati United Premier Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
1012   5:15 pm  GPS MA Boys 2004 0-2 Cincinnati United Premier Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
1015   5:15 pm  Baltimore Armour U14 1-0 Club Division 04B Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
Fri, November 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1011   9:45 am  Raiders FC - 2004 4-0 FB Prepa Tec Azul MTY 2004 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 7
1018   9:45 am  GPS MA Boys 2004 2-0 Club Division 04B Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
1016   1:30 pm  Raiders FC - 2004 0-3 Atlas FC Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
1006   1:30 pm  FB Prepa Tec Azul MTY 2004 2-1 GPS MA Boys 2004 Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
Sat, November 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Gold Semifinal  
1025 GSF1   2:30 pm  CF Monterrey Rayados 04 1-0 Atlas FC Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
1026 GSF2   2:30 pm  FB Prepa Tec Azul MTY 2004 4-5 GPS MA Boys 2004 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 7
  Silver Semifinal  
1027 SSF1   10:00 am  Raiders FC - 2004 3-2 Houston Dynamo Youth 04 DA Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
1028 SSF2   10:00 am  Cincinnati United Premier 2-1 Solar Chelsea USSDA Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
  Bronze Semifinal  
1029 BSF1   10:00 am  Houston Dynamo Academy U-14 5-0 Lanier Soccer Association | LSA DA U14 Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 1 Turf
1030 BSF2   10:00 am  Baltimore Armour U14 4-1 Club Division 04B Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 2 Turf
Sun, November 26, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
1031 GF   12:00 pm  CF Monterrey Rayados 04 1-0 GPS MA Boys 2004 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
  Silver Final  
1032 SF   12:00 pm  Raiders FC - 2004 4-2 Cincinnati United Premier Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
  Bronze Final  
1033 BF   10:00 am  Houston Dynamo Academy U-14 6-0 Baltimore Armour U14 Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 20), - has been rescheduled since Nov 8  (current as of 11/27/17 4:58 pm)