Copa Rayados Internacional 2017
Under 13 Supergroup
Flight A Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. CF Monterrey Rayados 05 (Mexico)   10431012210
02. Baltimore Armour U13   104310909
03. Texans SC Houston U13 USSDA (TX)   6420289-1
04. SOCCER CENTRO 05 (TX)   04004213-11
Flight B Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Rise SC 05B Elite I   104310633
02. Gallos Blancos de Queretaro 05 (Mexico)   74211634
03. GPS Massachusetts 2005 (MA)   3410379-2
04. Inwood (TXS) Manchester U.05B (TX)   14013211-10
Flight C Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. CF Internacionale MTY (Mexico)   64202532
02. Texans Houston 05 NE (TX)   54121431
03. Inwood SC Houston Dynamo CDP 05B (TX)   4411214-3
04. Houston Dynamo Youth 05DA   3410339-6
Flight D Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Cincinnati United Premier (OH)   943011055
02. Houston Dynamo Academy U-13 (TX)   84220523
03. Raiders FC - 2005 (IL)   74211862
04. FC Dallas ETX 05B Bravo (TX)   1401339-6
  Under 13 Supergroup
Wed, November 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
812   2:45 pm  Cincinnati United Premier 1-3 Houston Dynamo Academy U-13 Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
813   2:45 pm  Baltimore Armour U13 3-0 Texans SC Houston U13 USSDA Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
808   4:00 pm  Houston Dynamo Youth 05DA 1-0 Inwood SC Houston Dynamo CDP 05B Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
831   5:15 pm  Rise SC 05B Elite I 2-1 SOCCER CENTRO 05 Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 1 Turf
829   5:15 pm  Houston Dynamo Academy U-13 0-0 Gallos Blancos de Queretaro 05 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
805   5:15 pm  CF Monterrey Rayados 05 0-0 Baltimore Armour U13 Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
832   6:30 pm  Cincinnati United Premier 2-1 Houston Dynamo Youth 05DA Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
817   6:30 pm  CF Monterrey Rayados 05 4-2 Texans SC Houston U13 USSDA Gosling Sports Complex G 4
Thu, November 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
818   8:30 am  CF Internacionale MTY 4-0 Houston Dynamo Youth 05DA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
820   9:45 am  FC Dallas ETX 05B Bravo 0-1 Houston Dynamo Academy U-13 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
827   9:45 am  Texans SC Houston U13 USSDA 3-1 GPS Massachusetts 2005 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 7
822   9:45 am  Inwood SC Houston Dynamo CDP 05B 0-0 Texans Houston 05 NE Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
804   12:15 pm  FC Dallas ETX 05B Bravo 0-5 Cincinnati United Premier Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 1 Turf
819   12:15 pm  GPS Massachusetts 2005 3-1 Inwood (TXS) Manchester U.05B Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
807   12:15 pm  Texans SC Houston U13 USSDA 3-1 SOCCER CENTRO 05 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 7
823   12:15 pm  Gallos Blancos de Queretaro 05 0-1 Rise SC 05B Elite I Gosling Sports Complex G 4
802   1:30 pm  Houston Dynamo Academy U-13 1-1 Raiders FC - 2005 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 7
814   1:30 pm  Texans Houston 05 NE 3-1 Houston Dynamo Youth 05DA Gosling Sports Complex G 4
821   2:45 pm  SOCCER CENTRO 05 0-8 Baltimore Armour U13 Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
801   4:00 pm  Inwood (TXS) Manchester U.05B 1-5 Gallos Blancos de Queretaro 05 Gosling Sports Complex G 4
826   5:15 pm  Baltimore Armour U13 2-0 CF Internacionale MTY Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
824   5:15 pm  Raiders FC - 2005 1-3 Cincinnati United Premier Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
Fri, November 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
825   9:45 am  Inwood (TXS) Manchester U.05B 0-8 CF Monterrey Rayados 05 Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
809   12:15 pm  Gallos Blancos de Queretaro 05 2-1 GPS Massachusetts 2005 Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
806   12:15 pm  CF Internacionale MTY 1-0 Texans Houston 05 NE Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
815   12:15 pm  SOCCER CENTRO 05 0-4 CF Monterrey Rayados 05 Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
830   1:30 pm  FC Dallas ETX 05B Bravo 2-3 Raiders FC - 2005 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
816   2:45 pm  Inwood SC Houston Dynamo CDP 05B 1-0 CF Internacionale MTY Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
803   2:45 pm  GPS Massachusetts 2005 2-3 Rise SC 05B Elite I Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
828   5:15 pm  Inwood SC Houston Dynamo CDP 05B 0-3 Raiders FC - 2005 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 7
810   5:15 pm  Texans Houston 05 NE 1-1 FC Dallas ETX 05B Bravo Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
811   5:15 pm  Rise SC 05B Elite I 0-0 Inwood (TXS) Manchester U.05B Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
Sat, November 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Gold Semifinal  
833 GSF1   10:00 am  CF Monterrey Rayados 05 5-4 Rise SC 05B Elite I Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
834 GSF2   10:00 am  CF Internacionale MTY 4-5 Cincinnati United Premier Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
  Silver Semifinal  
836 SSF2   10:00 am  Texans Houston 05 NE 0-3 Houston Dynamo Academy U-13 Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
835 SSF1   10:00 am  Baltimore Armour U13 5-1 Gallos Blancos de Queretaro 05 Gosling Sports Complex G 4
  Bronze Semifinal  
838 BSF2   8:30 am  Inwood SC Houston Dynamo CDP 05B 0-3 Raiders FC - 2005 Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
837 BSF1   8:30 am  Texans SC Houston U13 USSDA 3-2 GPS Massachusetts 2005 Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
  Copper Semifinal  
839 CSF1   8:30 am  SOCCER CENTRO 05 4-0 Inwood (TXS) Manchester U.05B Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
840 CSF2   8:30 am  Houston Dynamo Youth 05DA 0-1 FC Dallas ETX 05B Bravo Gosling Sports Complex G 4
Sun, November 26, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
841 GF   10:00 am  CF Monterrey Rayados 05 5-2 Cincinnati United Premier Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 7
  Silver Final  
842 SF   8:15 am  Houston Dynamo Academy U-13 1-3 Baltimore Armour U13 Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
  Bronze Final  
843 BF   8:15 am  Raiders FC - 2005 3-1 Texans SC Houston U13 USSDA Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
  Copper Final  
844 CF   8:15 am  SOCCER CENTRO 05 0-2 FC Dallas ETX 05B Bravo Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 20), - has been rescheduled since Nov 8  (current as of 11/27/17 4:59 pm)