Copa Rayados Internacional 2017
Under 11 Blue
Flight A Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. CF Monterrey Rayados 07 (Mexico)   12440015513
02. Houston Dynamo Woodlands 07 PA I   5412189-2
03. Liverpool FC America (TX)   2402268-3
04. Rise SC 07B Elite I   14013413-10
Flight B Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Rise SC 07B Elite II SW   104310616
02. Houston Texans 07 PA   74211865
03. Paris FC 2007 (Mexico)   6420288-3
04. Houston Dynamo Woodlands 07 PA II   04004312-10
Flight C Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Rayados McAllen   124400918
02. Rise SC 07B Pre-DA   54121652
03. Inwood SC Dynamo CDP 07B (TX)   44112880
04. Maya Chivitas (TX)   34103510-6
  Under 11 Blue
Thu, November 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
403   9:45 am  Houston Dynamo Woodlands 07 PA II 1-5 Rise SC 07B Elite II SW Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
402   9:45 am  Houston Dynamo Woodlands 07 PA I 4-2 Rise SC 07B Elite I Gosling Sports Complex G 5 (9v9)
410   12:15 pm  Paris FC 2007 1-0 Houston Dynamo Woodlands 07 PA II Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
408   1:30 pm  Rise SC 07B Elite I 1-7 CF Monterrey Rayados 07 Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
407   1:30 pm  Liverpool FC America 2-2 Houston Dynamo Woodlands 07 PA I Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
404   4:00 pm  Houston Texans 07 PA 8-3 Paris FC 2007 Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
406   4:00 pm  Maya Chivitas 1-5 Rise SC 07B Pre-DA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
405   4:00 pm  Rayados McAllen 2-1 Inwood SC Dynamo CDP 07B Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5A (9v9) Turf
401   5:15 pm  CF Monterrey Rayados 07 5-3 Liverpool FC America Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5A (9v9) Turf
412   6:30 pm  Rise SC 07B Pre-DA 0-2 Rayados McAllen Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
409   6:30 pm  Rise SC 07B Elite II SW 0-0 Houston Texans 07 PA Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
411   6:30 pm  Inwood SC Dynamo CDP 07B 3-1 Maya Chivitas Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5A (9v9) Turf
Fri, November 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
418   8:30 am  Rise SC 07B Pre-DA 1-1 Inwood SC Dynamo CDP 07B Gosling Sports Complex G 5 (9v9)
414   9:45 am  Rise SC 07B Elite I 1-1 Liverpool FC America Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
415   11:00 am  Houston Dynamo Woodlands 07 PA II 2-3 Maya Chivitas Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
416   11:00 am  Paris FC 2007 0-1 Rise SC 07B Elite II SW Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
413   11:00 am  CF Monterrey Rayados 07 3-0 Houston Texans 07 PA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5A (9v9) Turf
420   1:30 pm  Houston Dynamo Woodlands 07 PA I 1-5 CF Monterrey Rayados 07 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5A (9v9) Turf
417   2:45 pm  Rayados McAllen 6-0 Rise SC 07B Elite I Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
422   2:45 pm  Houston Texans 07 PA 4-0 Houston Dynamo Woodlands 07 PA II Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
421   2:45 pm  Inwood SC Dynamo CDP 07B 3-4 Paris FC 2007 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5A (9v9) Turf
423   4:00 pm  Houston Dynamo Woodlands 07 PA I 1-1 Rise SC 07B Pre-DA Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
419   4:00 pm  Rise SC 07B Elite II SW 1-0 Liverpool FC America Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
424   5:15 pm  Maya Chivitas 0-1 Rayados McAllen Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5A (9v9) Turf
Sat, November 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Gold Semifinal  
425 GSF1   8:30 am  CF Monterrey Rayados 07 4-5 Rise SC 07B Elite II SW Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5A (9v9) Turf
426 GSF2   8:30 am  Rayados McAllen 0-4 Houston Texans 07 PA Gosling Sports Complex G 5 (9v9)
  Silver Semifinal  
427 SSF1   8:30 am  Paris FC 2007 8-4 Inwood SC Dynamo CDP 07B Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
428 SSF2   10:15 am  Houston Dynamo Woodlands 07 PA I 3-2 Rise SC 07B Pre-DA Gosling Sports Complex G 5 (9v9)
  Bronze Semifinal  
430 BSF2   3:30 pm  Maya Chivitas 5-6 Houston Dynamo Woodlands 07 PA II Gosling Sports Complex G 5 (9v9)
429 BSF1   5:00 pm  Liverpool FC America 2-0 Rise SC 07B Elite I Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5A (9v9) Turf
Sun, November 26, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
431 GF   11:30 am  Rise SC 07B Elite II SW 0-3 Houston Texans 07 PA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
  Silver Final  
432 SF   11:30 am  Paris FC 2007 5-2 Houston Dynamo Woodlands 07 PA I Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
  Bronze Final  
433 BF   1:15 pm  Houston Dynamo Woodlands 07 PA II 0-6 Liverpool FC America Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 20), - has been rescheduled since Nov 8  (current as of 11/27/17 4:59 pm)