Copa Rayados Internacional 2017
Under 19 Blue
Flight A Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Rise soccer club Elite I 99B SW (TX)   74211743
02. Centro de Formacion Boca (Mexico)   6420289-2
03. Rayados Xochimilco 2000 (Mexico)   3410349-5
04. Houston Dynamo Youth Woodlands 99 PA (TX)   3410327-5
Flight B Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Prepa Tec MTY 2000/1999 (Mexico)   124400817
02. Houston Fury FC (TX)   74211735
03. Rise SC 99B Elite I C   6420245-1
04. Aztecs FC / Aztecs FC 00 (TX)   2402213-2
  Under 19 Blue
Thu, November 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1902   9:45 am  Rise SC 99B Elite I C 1-0 Aztecs FC / Aztecs FC 00 Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
1901   11:00 am  Prepa Tec MTY 2000/1999 1-0 Houston Fury FC Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1904   11:00 am  Rise soccer club Elite I 99B SW 3-1 Rayados Xochimilco 2000 Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
1905   1:30 pm  Houston Fury FC 2-0 Rise SC 99B Elite I C Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
1907   2:45 pm  Centro de Formacion Boca 2-4 Rise soccer club Elite I 99B SW Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
1903   2:45 pm  Houston Dynamo Youth Woodlands 99 PA 0-2 Rayados Xochimilco 2000 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
1906   4:00 pm  Aztecs FC / Aztecs FC 00 0-1 Prepa Tec MTY 2000/1999 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
1908   6:30 pm  Centro de Formacion Boca 2-0 Houston Dynamo Youth Woodlands 99 PA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
Fri, November 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1909   8:30 am  Houston Dynamo Youth Woodlands 99 PA 1-0 Rise soccer club Elite I 99B SW Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1912   8:30 am  Houston Fury FC 1-1 Aztecs FC / Aztecs FC 00 Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
1911   11:00 am  Rayados Xochimilco 2000 1-3 Centro de Formacion Boca Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
1910   11:00 am  Rise SC 99B Elite I C 0-3 Prepa Tec MTY 2000/1999 Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
1913   2:45 pm  Prepa Tec MTY 2000/1999 3-1 Houston Dynamo Youth Woodlands 99 PA Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 1 Turf
1915   4:00 pm  Centro de Formacion Boca 1-5 Houston Fury FC Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
1916   4:00 pm  Rise SC 99B Elite I C 3-0 Rayados Xochimilco 2000 Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
1914   4:00 pm  Aztecs FC / Aztecs FC 00 0-0 Rise soccer club Elite I 99B SW Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
Sat, November 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Gold Semifinal  
1917 GSF1   6:15 pm  Rise soccer club Elite I 99B SW 4-1 Houston Fury FC Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
1918 GSF2   6:15 pm  Prepa Tec MTY 2000/1999 6-0 Centro de Formacion Boca Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
  Silver Semifinal  
1919 SSF1   6:15 pm  Rayados Xochimilco 2000 1-4 Aztecs FC / Aztecs FC 00 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 4 Turf
1920 SSF2   6:15 pm  Houston Dynamo Youth Woodlands 99 PA 1-2 Rise SC 99B Elite I C Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
Sun, November 26, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
1921 GF   12:00 pm  Rise soccer club Elite I 99B SW 0-4 Prepa Tec MTY 2000/1999 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
  Silver Final  
1922 SF   12:00 pm  Aztecs FC / Aztecs FC 00 1-5 Rise SC 99B Elite I C Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 20), - has been rescheduled since Nov 8  (current as of 11/27/17 5:00 pm)