Copa Rayados Internacional 2017
Under 10 Blue
Flight A Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Houston Dynamo Academy 2008 (TX)   1244001258
02. U10 B Rise SC (TX)   9430112711
03. CF Monterrey Rayados 08 (Mexico)   6420279-1
04. SBLeones-08 (TX)   34103711-8
Flight B Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. I'D Chelsea Jr 08B (TX)   842201065
02. Brujas Soccer 2008 (Mexico)   742111196
03. Soccer Centro Red   44112812-6
04. Dynamo 08 PA (TX)   040041016-12
Flight C Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Houston Texans 08 PA   12440015413
02. KAJI Soccer Academy (TX)   44112811-4
03. Houston Dynamo Academy MX 2008 (Mexico)   24022711-5
04. Texoma Soccer Academy 08 (TX)   14013612-7
  Under 10 Blue
Thu, November 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
202   8:30 am  Houston Dynamo Academy 2008 4-0 SBLeones-08 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
203   8:30 am  Brujas Soccer 2008 5-2 Soccer Centro Red Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
205   9:45 am  Houston Dynamo Academy MX 2008 2-2 Texoma Soccer Academy 08 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
206   9:45 am  Houston Texans 08 PA 6-0 KAJI Soccer Academy Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
204   9:45 am  Dynamo 08 PA 2-5 I'D Chelsea Jr 08B Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 6 (7v7)
208   12:15 pm  SBLeones-08 0-1 CF Monterrey Rayados 08 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
207   12:15 pm  U10 B Rise SC 0-1 Houston Dynamo Academy 2008 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 6 (7v7)
210   1:30 pm  I'D Chelsea Jr 08B 1-1 Brujas Soccer 2008 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
211   1:30 pm  Texoma Soccer Academy 08 1-7 Houston Texans 08 PA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
209   1:30 pm  Soccer Centro Red 4-3 Dynamo 08 PA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 6 (7v7)
201   2:45 pm  CF Monterrey Rayados 08 1-6 U10 B Rise SC Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
212   2:45 pm  KAJI Soccer Academy 2-2 Houston Dynamo Academy MX 2008 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 6 (7v7)
Fri, November 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
218   9:45 am  KAJI Soccer Academy 2-1 Texoma Soccer Academy 08 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
216   9:45 am  I'D Chelsea Jr 08B 1-1 Soccer Centro Red Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 6 (7v7)
214   11:00 am  SBLeones-08 4-9 U10 B Rise SC Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
215   11:00 am  Brujas Soccer 2008 2-3 Houston Texans 08 PA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
213   11:00 am  CF Monterrey Rayados 08 7-2 Dynamo 08 PA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 6 (7v7)
217   1:30 pm  Houston Dynamo Academy MX 2008 2-3 SBLeones-08 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
220   1:30 pm  Houston Dynamo Academy 2008 3-1 CF Monterrey Rayados 08 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
219   1:30 pm  Soccer Centro Red 1-8 U10 B Rise SC Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 6 (7v7)
221   2:45 pm  Texoma Soccer Academy 08 2-4 I'D Chelsea Jr 08B Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
222   2:45 pm  Dynamo 08 PA 3-7 Brujas Soccer 2008 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
224   4:00 pm  Houston Texans 08 PA 8-1 Houston Dynamo Academy MX 2008 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
223   5:15 pm  Houston Dynamo Academy 2008 5-4 KAJI Soccer Academy Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
Sat, November 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Gold Semifinal  
226 GSF2   10:15 am  Houston Texans 08 PA 4-3 U10 B Rise SC Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
225 GSF1   10:15 am  Houston Dynamo Academy 2008 3-0 I'D Chelsea Jr 08B Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
  Silver Semifinal  
228 SSF2   12:00 pm  CF Monterrey Rayados 08 8-2 Soccer Centro Red Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
227 SSF1   12:00 pm  Brujas Soccer 2008 6-2 KAJI Soccer Academy Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
  Bronze Semifinal  
229 BSF1   10:15 am  SBLeones-08 3-2 Dynamo 08 PA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 6 (7v7)
230 BSF2   12:00 pm  Houston Dynamo Academy MX 2008 2-1 Texoma Soccer Academy 08 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 6 (7v7)
Sun, November 26, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
231 GF   9:45 am  Houston Texans 08 PA 5-3 Houston Dynamo Academy 2008 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
  Silver Final  
232 SF   9:45 am  CF Monterrey Rayados 08 4-3 Brujas Soccer 2008 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
  Bronze Final  
233 BF   8:15 am  SBLeones-08 5-1 Houston Dynamo Academy MX 2008 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 20), - has been rescheduled since Nov 8  (current as of 11/27/17 4:59 pm)