Copa Rayados Internacional 2017
Under 17 Blue
Flight A Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. WH Eite Boys B01 (TX)   94301422
02. Prepa Tec MTY 2001 (Mexico)   74211532
03. Houston Dynano Dash Youth Woodlnads 01PA (TX)   4411224-2
04. Rise SC 01B Elite I C   3410324-2
Flight B Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. SugarLand Arsenal White 01B (TX)   104310826
02. FC Dallas 01B West   742111037
03. Rise SC 01B Elite II C (TX)   3403124-2
04. Texas United FC 01B (TX)   1401308-8
Flight C Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. ESCUELA OFICIAL RAYADOS KATY 01 (TX)   84220404
02. Club America Gold 01B (TX)   84220312
03. Inwood SC, Dynamo CDP 01B (TX)   64202440
04. Dolphins Soccer Centro (TX)   0400409-9
  Under 17 Blue
Thu, November 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1704   9:45 am  SugarLand Arsenal White 01B 1-0 FC Dallas 01B West Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
1702   9:45 am  Rise SC 01B Elite I C 1-2 Houston Dynano Dash Youth Woodlnads 01PA Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
1701   9:45 am  Prepa Tec MTY 2001 2-0 WH Eite Boys B01 Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
1703   12:15 pm  Rise SC 01B Elite II C 0-0 Texas United FC 01B Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1706   12:15 pm  ESCUELA OFICIAL RAYADOS KATY 01 2-0 Inwood SC, Dynamo CDP 01B Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
1708   1:30 pm  Houston Dynano Dash Youth Woodlnads 01PA 0-1 Prepa Tec MTY 2001 Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
1705   1:30 pm  Club America Gold 01B 1-0 Dolphins Soccer Centro Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1707   2:45 pm  WH Eite Boys B01 1-0 Rise SC 01B Elite I C Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1709   2:45 pm  Texas United FC 01B 0-3 SugarLand Arsenal White 01B Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
1710   4:00 pm  FC Dallas 01B West 2-2 Rise SC 01B Elite II C Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1711   4:00 pm  Dolphins Soccer Centro 0-2 ESCUELA OFICIAL RAYADOS KATY 01 Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
1712   5:15 pm  Inwood SC, Dynamo CDP 01B 1-2 Club America Gold 01B Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
Fri, November 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1713   9:45 am  Prepa Tec MTY 2001 2-2 SugarLand Arsenal White 01B Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
1714   11:00 am  Houston Dynano Dash Youth Woodlnads 01PA 0-2 WH Eite Boys B01 Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1715   11:00 am  Rise SC 01B Elite II C 0-0 ESCUELA OFICIAL RAYADOS KATY 01 Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
1716   12:15 pm  FC Dallas 01B West 4-0 Texas United FC 01B Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1718   12:15 pm  Inwood SC, Dynamo CDP 01B 2-0 Dolphins Soccer Centro Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
1720   1:30 pm  Rise SC 01B Elite I C 1-0 Prepa Tec MTY 2001 Gosling Sports Complex G 1 Turf
1717   1:30 pm  Club America Gold 01B 0-0 Houston Dynano Dash Youth Woodlnads 01PA Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1719   2:45 pm  Texas United FC 01B 0-1 WH Eite Boys B01 Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
1723   4:00 pm  Rise SC 01B Elite I C 0-1 Inwood SC, Dynamo CDP 01B Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
1722   4:00 pm  SugarLand Arsenal White 01B 2-0 Rise SC 01B Elite II C Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
1724   5:15 pm  ESCUELA OFICIAL RAYADOS KATY 01 0-0 Club America Gold 01B Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1721   5:15 pm  Dolphins Soccer Centro 0-6 FC Dallas 01B West Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
Sat, November 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Gold Semifinal  
1725 GSF1   8:30 am  WH Eite Boys B01 0-2 SugarLand Arsenal White 01B Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 1 Turf
1726 GSF2   8:30 am  ESCUELA OFICIAL RAYADOS KATY 01 1-4 Club America Gold 01B Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 2 Turf
  Silver Semifinal  
1727 SSF1   10:00 am  FC Dallas 01B West 4-0 Houston Dynano Dash Youth Woodlnads 01PA Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1728 SSF2   10:00 am  Prepa Tec MTY 2001 3-0 Inwood SC, Dynamo CDP 01B Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
  Bronze Semifinal  
1729 BSF1   12:15 pm  Rise SC 01B Elite I C 3-0 Dolphins Soccer Centro Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1730 BSF2   12:15 pm  Rise SC 01B Elite II C 2-0 Texas United FC 01B Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
Sun, November 26, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
1731 GF   12:00 pm  SugarLand Arsenal White 01B 2-3 Club America Gold 01B Gosling Sports Complex G 2 Turf
  Silver Final  
1732 SF   12:00 pm  FC Dallas 01B West 0-1 Prepa Tec MTY 2001 Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
  Bronze Final  
1733 BF   2:00 pm  Rise SC 01B Elite I C 6-2 Rise SC 01B Elite II C Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 1 Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 20), - has been rescheduled since Nov 8  (current as of 11/27/17 5:00 pm)