Copa Rayados Internacional 2017
Under 11/12 White
Flight A Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Albion 06/07 Advanced (TX)   1043101147
02. Houston Dynamo Youth 06DA A (TX)   84220725
03. Rise SC U12 DA Volt   64202743
04. Femac Academia (Mexico)   04004016-16
Flight B Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Rise SC 06B Elite I   104310716
02. Houston Dynamo PA 06B The Woodlands (TX)   6420235-2
03. Houstonians FC Houstonians FC 2006 (TX)   3410357-2
04. Rise SC 06B Elite II SW   3410367-1
Flight C Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Paris FC 2006 (Mexico)   12440012210
02. Texas United Panthers 06B-Q (TX)   943011129
03. Rise SC 06 Elite II C (TX)   64202862
04. Inwood (TXS) Manchester U.06B (TX)   34103211-9
Flight D Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Klein SC Spartans   94301743
02. FCDallas RGV Blue   44112550
03. Rise SC 07B Elite II C   2402227-5
04. Soccer Centro Real Greens 07   14013111-10
  Under 11/12 White
Wed, November 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
725   4:00 pm  Rise SC U12 DA Volt 0-1 Houston Dynamo Youth 06DA A Gosling Sports Complex G 5 (9v9)
729   5:45 pm  Rise SC U12 DA Volt 1-0 Houstonians FC Houstonians FC 2006 Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
705   7:00 pm  Houston Dynamo Youth 06DA A 0-0 Rise SC 06B Elite I Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
Thu, November 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
717   8:30 am  Houston Dynamo Youth 06DA A 5-0 Femac Academia Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
702   8:30 am  Soccer Centro Real Greens 07 0-0 Rise SC 07B Elite II C Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
703   8:30 am  Rise SC 06B Elite II SW 0-2 Houston Dynamo PA 06B The Woodlands Gosling Sports Complex G 5 (9v9)
704   9:45 am  FCDallas RGV Blue 0-2 Klein SC Spartans Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
706   9:45 am  Rise SC 06 Elite II C 1-2 Paris FC 2006 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
715   11:00 am  Albion 06/07 Advanced 2-2 Houston Dynamo Youth 06DA A Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
708   11:00 am  Inwood (TXS) Manchester U.06B 0-4 Texas United Panthers 06B-Q Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
711   11:00 am  Houston Dynamo PA 06B The Woodlands 0-3 Rise SC 06B Elite I Gosling Sports Complex G 5 (9v9)
709   12:15 pm  Houstonians FC Houstonians FC 2006 4-2 Rise SC 06B Elite II SW Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
712   12:15 pm  Klein SC Spartans 3-0 Soccer Centro Real Greens 07 Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
714   2:45 pm  Paris FC 2006 7-0 Inwood (TXS) Manchester U.06B Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
721   2:45 pm  Albion 06/07 Advanced 3-2 Rise SC U12 DA Volt Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
710   2:45 pm  Rise SC 07B Elite II C 1-1 FCDallas RGV Blue Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
713   5:15 pm  Rise SC U12 DA Volt 5-0 Femac Academia Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
716   6:30 pm  Texas United Panthers 06B-Q 3-0 Rise SC 06 Elite II C Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
Fri, November 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
701   8:30 am  Rise SC 06B Elite I 3-1 Houstonians FC Houstonians FC 2006 Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
718   8:30 am  Rise SC 06 Elite II C 3-1 Inwood (TXS) Manchester U.06B Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
720   9:45 am  FCDallas RGV Blue 4-1 Soccer Centro Real Greens 07 Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
724   9:45 am  Rise SC 07B Elite II C 1-2 Klein SC Spartans Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
722   9:45 am  Texas United Panthers 06B-Q 1-2 Paris FC 2006 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5A (9v9) Turf
707   9:45 am  Femac Academia 0-7 Albion 06/07 Advanced Gosling Sports Complex G 5 (9v9)
719   12:15 pm  Rise SC 06B Elite II SW 0-1 Rise SC 06B Elite I Gosling Sports Complex G 5 (9v9)
726   1:30 pm  Soccer Centro Real Greens 07 0-9 Rise SC 06 Elite II C Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
728   1:30 pm  Inwood (TXS) Manchester U.06B 1-0 FCDallas RGV Blue Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
730   1:30 pm  Paris FC 2006 6-0 Rise SC 07B Elite II C Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
723   1:30 pm  Houstonians FC Houstonians FC 2006 0-1 Houston Dynamo PA 06B The Woodlands Gosling Sports Complex G 5 (9v9)
732   2:45 pm  Klein SC Spartans 0-3 Texas United Panthers 06B-Q Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
727   2:45 pm  Femac Academia 0-5 Rise SC 06B Elite II SW Gosling Sports Complex G 5 (9v9)
731   4:00 pm  Houston Dynamo PA 06B The Woodlands 0-2 Albion 06/07 Advanced Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5A (9v9) Turf
Sat, November 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Gold Semifinal  
733 GSF1   12:00 pm  Albion 06/07 Advanced 3-0 Rise SC 06B Elite I Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
734 GSF2   12:00 pm  Paris FC 2006 3-1 Klein SC Spartans Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
  Silver Semifinal  
735 SSF1   1:45 pm  Houston Dynamo Youth 06DA A 1-0 Houston Dynamo PA 06B The Woodlands Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
736 SSF2   1:45 pm  Texas United Panthers 06B-Q 4-0 FCDallas RGV Blue Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
  Bronze Semifinal  
737 BSF1   3:30 pm  Rise SC U12 DA Volt 7-0 Houstonians FC Houstonians FC 2006 Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 3 (9v9)
738 BSF2   3:30 pm  Rise SC 06 Elite II C 3-1 Rise SC 07B Elite II C Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 4 (9v9)
  Copper Semifinal  
739 CSF1   12:00 pm  Femac Academia 2-0 Rise SC 06B Elite II SW Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
740 CSF2   1:45 pm  Inwood (TXS) Manchester U.06B 5-0 Soccer Centro Real Greens 07 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
Sun, November 26, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
741 GF   1:15 pm  Albion 06/07 Advanced 5-1 Paris FC 2006 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5A (9v9) Turf
  Silver Final  
742 SF   9:45 am  Houston Dynamo Youth 06DA A 2-0 Texas United Panthers 06B-Q Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
  Bronze Final  
743 BF   8:15 am  Rise SC U12 DA Volt 0-0 Rise SC 06 Elite II C Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5A (9v9) Turf
  Copper Final  
744 CF   8:15 am  Femac Academia 2-3 Inwood (TXS) Manchester U.06B Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 2 (9v9)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 20), - has been rescheduled since Nov 8  (current as of 11/27/17 5:00 pm)