Copa Rayados Internacional 2017
Under 15/ 16 White
Flight A Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Diablos Tesistan (Mexico)   124400927
02. Soccer Centro 2002 (TX)   74211633
03. WH Elite B02   3403135-2
04. Houston Dynamo Dash Youth Woodlands 02PA (TX)   2402224-2
Flight B Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Inter Jurica (Mexico)   104310919
02. FC Lightning (TX)   74211642
03. Rise SC 02B Elite I SW   3410359-3
04. SLSC Arsenal (TX)   04004416-14
  Under 15/ 16 White
Thu, November 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1601   8:30 am  Rise SC 02B Elite I SW 0-2 Inter Jurica Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 7
1602   9:45 am  Soccer Centro 2002 0-0 WH Elite B02 Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 7
1603   2:45 pm  Diablos Tesistan 1-0 Houston Dynamo Dash Youth Woodlands 02PA Gosling Sports Complex G 4
1604   4:00 pm  SLSC Arsenal 0-4 FC Lightning Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 1 Turf
1607   5:15 pm  Houston Dynamo Dash Youth Woodlands 02PA 1-2 Soccer Centro 2002 Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 7
1605   6:30 pm  Inter Jurica 6-1 SLSC Arsenal Gosling Sports Complex G 4
1608   6:30 pm  WH Elite B02 1-3 Diablos Tesistan Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1606   6:30 pm  FC Lightning 1-0 Rise SC 02B Elite I SW Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
Fri, November 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1609   8:30 am  WH Elite B02 1-1 Houston Dynamo Dash Youth Woodlands 02PA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 3 Turf
1611   8:30 am  Diablos Tesistan 1-0 Soccer Centro 2002 Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
1613   11:00 am  FC Lightning 0-3 Inter Jurica Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 2 Turf
1614   11:00 am  Soccer Centro 2002 4-1 SLSC Arsenal Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 7
1612   12:15 pm  Diablos Tesistan 4-1 Rise SC 02B Elite I SW Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 1 Turf
1616   1:30 pm  FC Lightning 1-1 WH Elite B02 Alden Bridge Sports Park AB 7
1615   2:45 pm  Houston Dynamo Dash Youth Woodlands 02PA 0-0 Inter Jurica Gosling Sports Complex G 4
1610   5:15 pm  SLSC Arsenal 2-5 Rise SC 02B Elite I SW Gosling Sports Complex G 4
Sat, November 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Gold Semifinal  
1617 GSF1   4:15 pm  Diablos Tesistan 2-0 FC Lightning Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1618 GSF2   4:15 pm  Inter Jurica 3-0 Soccer Centro 2002 Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
  Silver Semifinal  
1619 SSF1   8:30 am  WH Elite B02 3-0 SLSC Arsenal Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 1 Turf
1620 SSF2   8:30 am  Houston Dynamo Dash Youth Woodlands 02PA 2-4 Rise SC 02B Elite I SW Houston Dutch Lions Complex HDL 2 Turf
Sun, November 26, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
1621 GF   12:00 pm  Diablos Tesistan 1-0 Inter Jurica Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 7
  Silver Final  
1622 SF   2:00 pm  WH Elite B02 0-5 Rise SC 02B Elite I SW Gosling Sports Complex G 3 Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 20), - has been rescheduled since Nov 8  (current as of 11/27/17 5:00 pm)