Copa Rayados Internacional 2017
Under 9 Boys Blue
Flight A Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. North Texas United FC 09B Eligio   12440015712
02. Houston Dynamo Woodlands 09 PA (TX)   642021315-3
03. Brujas Soccer 2009 (Mexico)   341031314-3
04. Houston Dutch Lions FC (TX)   341031012-5
Flight B Pts GP W T L GFy GAy GDy
01. Soccer Centro CR09   12440015213
02. ID Bayou City 2009B (TX)   943011194
03. Milan Academy ACM 09B Pirlo (TE)   34103810-2
04. Rayados Waller (TX)   04004016-16
  Under 9 Boys Blue
Thu, November 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
107   8:30 am  Houston Dynamo Woodlands 09 PA 1-4 North Texas United FC 09B Eligio Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 6 (7v7)
102   11:00 am  Milan Academy ACM 09B Pirlo 6-0 Rayados Waller Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
103   11:00 am  Brujas Soccer 2009 4-5 Houston Dynamo Woodlands 09 PA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
101   11:00 am  Soccer Centro CR09 3-0 ID Bayou City 2009B Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 6 (7v7)
104   12:15 pm  North Texas United FC 09B Eligio 9-1 Houston Dutch Lions FC Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
105   2:45 pm  ID Bayou City 2009B 3-2 Milan Academy ACM 09B Pirlo Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
108   4:00 pm  Houston Dutch Lions FC 2-7 Brujas Soccer 2009 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
106   4:00 pm  Rayados Waller 0-8 Soccer Centro CR09 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
Fri, November 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
110   8:30 am  Milan Academy ACM 09B Pirlo 0-7 Soccer Centro CR09 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
111   8:30 am  Houston Dutch Lions FC 3-4 Houston Dynamo Woodlands 09 PA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
112   9:45 am  ID Bayou City 2009B 11-0 Rayados Waller Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
114   12:15 pm  North Texas United FC 09B Eligio 3-2 Milan Academy ACM 09B Pirlo Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
113   12:15 pm  Soccer Centro CR09 4-2 Brujas Soccer 2009 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
115   2:45 pm  Houston Dynamo Woodlands 09 PA 4-6 ID Bayou City 2009B Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 6 (7v7)
116   4:00 pm  Rayados Waller 0-6 Houston Dutch Lions FC Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
109   5:15 pm  Brujas Soccer 2009 3-9 North Texas United FC 09B Eligio Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
Sat, November 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Gold Semifinal  
118 GSF2   1:45 pm  Soccer Centro CR09 6-3 Houston Dynamo Woodlands 09 PA Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
117 GSF1   1:45 pm  North Texas United FC 09B Eligio 4-0 ID Bayou City 2009B Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
  Silver Semifinal  
120 SSF2   3:30 pm  Houston Dutch Lions FC 2-5 Milan Academy ACM 09B Pirlo Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
119 SSF1   3:30 pm  Brujas Soccer 2009 8-2 Rayados Waller Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
Sun, November 26, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
121 GF   11:30 am  Soccer Centro CR09 2-0 North Texas United FC 09B Eligio Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5B (7v7) Turf
  Silver Final  
122 SF   11:30 am  Milan Academy ACM 09B Pirlo 4-3 Brujas Soccer 2009 Bear Branch Sports Fields BB 5C (7v7) Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 20), - has been rescheduled since Nov 8  (current as of 11/27/17 5:00 pm)